OF Girls

International Contact this agency

Represents a network of OnlyFans creators internationally, offering account management, content planning and audience growth support.

Last updated 2026-09-30. This is an independent editorial review of OF Girls; the agency did not pay for or approve this content.

In brief

  • OF Girls presents itself as an international network offering OnlyFans creators account management, content planning, and audience growth support, though no specific services are listed publicly.
  • The agency does not publish its commission structure, contract terms, or legal details, leaving creators to ask in writing how revenue splits, fees, and ownership work after the platform's 20% cut.
  • Creators who value transparency on team size, payout frequency, or exit conditions should request full documentation before agreeing to work with OF Girls, as none of these are disclosed upfront.

Who this agency is likely to suit

Creator's situation Likely fit?
Needs international audience growth Possible fit
Wants full account management Possible fit
Seeks content planning support Possible fit
Prefers clear commission rates upfront Unlikely fit
Requires detailed service listings Unlikely fit

What to ask about commission

  • Ask what percentage of your earnings OF Girls takes as commission, and whether this is calculated before or after OnlyFans' 20% cut.
  • Ask whether the agency's commission applies to all revenue streams, including tips, pay-per-view messages, and subscriptions, or only to some.
  • Ask if the commission rate stays the same as your earnings grow, or whether it changes at set revenue milestones.
  • Ask how the commission is adjusted if the agency does not deliver the promised services, such as failing to manage chats or post content on schedule.
  • Ask whether the commission is charged on refunded payments or chargebacks, and if so, whether it is repaid if you later recover the lost income.

What to ask about the contract

  • Ask what the minimum term of the contract is, to know how long you are locked in before you can leave.
  • Ask what the notice period is for ending the contract, to understand how long you must wait after giving notice.
  • Ask whether there is an exit fee to terminate early, to avoid unexpected costs if you want to leave.
  • Ask whether the contract includes exclusivity or non-compete clauses, to confirm if you can work with other agencies or platforms.
  • Ask what happens to the contract if the agency is sold or stops trading, to ensure you are not left without support or locked into unclear terms.

What to ask about account access

  • Ask who holds the login details for your OnlyFans account, since the platform terms make you legally responsible for everything posted from it.
  • Ask how many people at OF Girls will have access to your account, to judge the risk of a security breach or unauthorised changes.
  • Ask how OF Girls handles two-factor authentication on your account, to confirm whether you retain sole control of the second factor.
  • Ask how OF Girls guarantees your account access is fully returned on the contract end date, with no delay to reclaiming it.
  • Ask who owns the email address and any linked social accounts used for promotion, to avoid losing them if you leave the agency.

What to ask about chat and messaging

  • Ask who writes the messages to fans, as you remain legally responsible for all account content under OnlyFans' terms.
  • Ask whether the agency's chatters write in your voice as the creator, since fans expect to talk to you personally.
  • Ask what hours the chat team covers, as gaps in replies can lose engagement with time-sensitive requests.
  • Ask what promises the chatters are allowed to make to fans about content or meetups, to avoid unauthorised commitments.
  • Ask how the agency handles a complaint about something a chatter said, as OnlyFans holds you accountable for all messages.

What to ask about content production

  • Ask how much content is expected per week, as this affects your workload and schedule.
  • Ask who pays for production costs like shoots, props and travel, as this impacts your budget and profit.
  • Ask who owns the content files after creation, as this affects your ability to reuse or move them later.
  • Ask where the content is stored and for how long, as this impacts security and access after the contract ends.
  • Ask what happens to content already delivered if you leave, as this affects your ongoing rights to it.

What to ask about payouts

  • Ask whether the platform pays into the creator's own bank account or the agency's, to confirm who receives the money before any split.
  • Ask how often the creator is paid, to check whether it aligns with personal cash flow needs and platform processing times.
  • Ask what statement or breakdown comes with each payout, to verify how earnings, fees and deductions are shown.
  • Ask which costs are deducted before the revenue split, to understand what reduces the amount shared between creator and agency.
  • Ask who is responsible for declaring and paying tax on the creator's earnings, to confirm whether it is handled by the agency or left to the creator.

Red flags to watch for

  • If an agency refuses to put its commission percentage in writing before you sign, walk away and find one that discloses terms upfront.
  • When an agent cannot clearly explain who owns the account if you leave, insist on a written clause that guarantees your full control.
  • If the contract mentions fees or penalties for ending the agreement but won’t specify them, demand fixed numbers or refuse to proceed.
  • Should an agency pressure you to sign before letting you review the full terms independently, take it as a warning and consult a lawyer instead.
  • If the services promised shift during talks—like suddenly adding extra charges for support—reject any deal that isn’t fixed in the contract.

Strengths and limitations

Strengths

  • Operates internationally, which may suit creators looking for remote management across multiple regions.
  • Offers account management, content planning, and audience growth support, covering core needs for creators.
  • No listed minimum revenue requirement was found, suggesting accessibility for creators at different earnings levels.

Limitations

  • No public source was found for any contractual detail, including commission percentages, fees, or payout terms.
  • The agency does not list specific services beyond broad categories, making it hard to compare offerings with competitors.
  • No legal entity name, registration number, or founding year is published, reducing transparency about the business.

How the platform's own terms affect this

  • OnlyFans keeps 20% of creator earnings, so any agency commission comes out of what is left after the platform's cut, leaving you with less than if you managed the account yourself.
  • The platform holds you fully responsible for everything on your account, even if an agency is running it, meaning you could face penalties for their mistakes.
  • OnlyFans deals directly with you, not the agency, so you stay on the hook for tax, legal, and content compliance no matter who handles day-to-day operations.
  • Since the platform does not recognise agencies as account owners, you risk losing control if a dispute arises over login access or revenue splits.

What a first month should look like

  1. Before signing, ask for every key term in writing, including commission, services provided, notice period, and who owns the content and account access.
  2. Keep a signed copy of the contract and any service level agreements, as well as screenshots of revenue and growth before the agency starts work.
  3. Track all revenue, new subscribers, and engagement metrics daily, using a method that the agency cannot edit, such as a separate spreadsheet.
  4. Ask the agency for a written update at least once a week, showing what they have done and how it has affected performance.
  5. At the end of the month, compare the actual growth, revenue, and workload against what was promised in the contract or initial discussions.
  6. If the results do not match the promises, request a meeting to discuss adjustments, and check the contract terms for how to exit if needed.

What to ask other creators

  • Ask what changed in her earnings after signing with the agency, to understand how revenue sharing worked in practice.
  • Ask what tasks the agency handled each week, to see whether they delivered the support they promised.
  • Ask how the agency handled disagreements, to judge their responsiveness and fairness in conflicts.
  • Ask whether leaving the agency was straightforward, to check for hidden costs or obstacles in the contract.
  • Ask what she would want clarified before signing with an agency again, to spot red flags that only become clear later.

What we checked

No public source specific to OF Girls was found. No agency website, terms, contract details, or client testimonials were available for review. The information on this page was not supplied by the agency itself. Under OnlyFans' terms, creators keep full legal responsibility for their accounts even when using a third-party service. Ask OF Girls for all contractual details in writing before agreeing to work with them.

Sources

No public source specific to OF Girls was found, so this page cites none of its own.

Frequently asked questions

What does OF Girls do for creators?

OF Girls manages OnlyFans accounts for creators. They handle content scheduling, promotion, and subscriber interaction. The exact services and support levels are not detailed publicly. Ask for a full list of what they offer before signing. Check whether they provide growth strategies or just basic account maintenance.

How does OF Girls charge for their services?

OF Girls takes a share of earnings, but their exact commission is not published. The platform keeps 20%, and the agency takes part of the remainder. Ask how much they deduct and whether fees change based on performance. Clarify if there are extra costs for specific services like custom content or marketing.

Can I leave OF Girls if I'm unhappy?

OF Girls likely has a notice period for ending the contract, but the duration is not public. Ask what the terms are for termination and whether any penalties apply. Review whether you keep full control of your content and account if you decide to leave.

Does OF Girls help with content creation?

The agency may assist with planning and posting content, but their role in production is unclear. Ask whether they provide creative input, photography, or editing. Confirm if they require a specific content style or schedule. Verify if you retain all rights to your work.

How does OF Girls protect creator privacy?

OF Girls should have measures to secure personal data, but their policies are not public. Ask how they handle sensitive information and prevent leaks. Check if they use secure communication tools and whether staff sign NDAs. Ensure they won't share your details without consent.

Who should not sign with OF Girls?

Avoid OF Girls if you prefer full creative control or dislike sharing earnings. Those who want hands-on account management may find their services restrictive. If quick exits are important, ask about termination terms first. Creators needing detailed privacy guarantees should request written policies.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Free creator tools

Interactive generators and calculators. No signup, no email, instant results.

  • OnlyFans Bio Generator — Free OnlyFans bio generator. Pick your niche, tone and offer and get three platform-safe bio drafts instantly, plus a forbidden-keyword checker. Built on the Hook + Niche + Offer + CTA formula.
  • How Much Can I Make on OnlyFans? — Free OnlyFans earnings calculator: enter your followers, hours and niche and see what you could make per month with a chatting or full-management agency.
  • OnlyFans Username Ideas — Free OnlyFans username generator: enter a name or keyword, pick a vibe and your niche, and get 8 catchy handle ideas that follow OnlyFans rules.
  • OnlyFans Bio Examples — 50 OnlyFans bio examples sorted by niche: fitness, couples, alt, faceless and more. Copy, personalize and publish, with character counts included.
  • OnlyFans Welcome Message Examples — 36 OnlyFans welcome message examples by goal and tone: first hello, PPV tease, free-to-paid and win-back. Copy, personalize the fan name, send.
  • OnlyFans PPV Ideas — Free OnlyFans PPV idea generator: pick your niche, format and price tier and get 5 ready-to-shoot concepts with captions and realistic price ranges.
  • OnlyFans Near Me — Browse real creators near you, sorted by your location: see who is online now and start chatting. Free to look around, no account needed.
  • Search Creators by Photo — Free reverse image search for creators. Upload a photo and see which Exclu creators look the most alike. Your photo is analysed inside your browser and is never uploaded.
  • OnlyFans Face Search — Free face search for creators. Upload a photo and see which Exclu creators have the closest face. The face is mapped inside your browser, so the photo is never uploaded.
  • OnlyFans Search by Instagram — Free Instagram to creator search. Paste an Instagram handle or profile link and see which Exclu creators have linked that account to their page.
  • OnlyFans Username Search — Free username search for creators. Type an OnlyFans username, an Exclu handle or a display name and find the matching creator page, even when the handles differ.
  • OnlyFans Search by Phone Number — Free phone number search for creators. Type a number with its country code and see the Exclu creators from that country. The number stays in your browser and is never matched to a person.